Jejak Tanding Anggota

Main PutihMain HitamHasilKontrol WaktuTurnamen
ARYUDI BADAU (1664)IRIYANTO RASYID (1074)1-0G5+011 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)NGATIEM . (1283)0-1G3+011 Juni 2024
REVAN ARIZKI (1838)TEUKU ARDIANSYAH (1909)0-1G3+011 Juni 2024
TEUKU ARDIANSYAH (1909)SAIFUL BAHRI (1920)0-1G3+011 Juni 2024
AGUSDWIDARIYANTO . (1000)NGATIEM . (1283)0-1G2+111 Juni 2024
NGATIEM . (1283)AGUSDWIDARIYANTO . (1000)1-0G2+111 Juni 2024
ARI SUSANTO (1660)FAJAR AMRULLOH (2044)1-0G1+011 Juni 2024
FAJAR AMRULLOH (2044)ARI SUSANTO (1660)0-1G1+011 Juni 2024
ARI SUSANTO (1660)FAJAR AMRULLOH (2044)1-0G1+011 Juni 2024
FAJAR AMRULLOH (2044)ARI SUSANTO (1660)0-1G1+011 Juni 2024
ARI SUSANTO (1660)FAJAR AMRULLOH (2044)1-0G1+011 Juni 2024
FAJAR AMRULLOH (2044)ARI SUSANTO (1660)0-1G1+011 Juni 2024
ARI SUSANTO (1660)FAJAR AMRULLOH (2044)0-1G1+011 Juni 2024
HERRY WURYANTO (1813)ROBY ROBERTUS MAKALEW (1469)0-1G5+011 Juni 2024
TEDDY RAHMAT HIDAYAT (1936)SANTO OI (1718)0-1G3+011 Juni 2024
IWAN SAMAN (1126)BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)1-0G2+011 Juni 2024
BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)IWAN SAMAN (1126)1-0G2+011 Juni 2024
SRI WIDODO (1321)BILLY RAMANDA EFENDI (1000)0-1G3+011 Juni 2024
SRI WIDODO (1321)BILLY RAMANDA EFENDI (1000)0-1G3+011 Juni 2024
LUCKY AL FATIH (1316)ANDRIAS HARIANTO (1716)1-0G3+011 Juni 2024
IRIYANTO RASYID (1074)AGUS HERRY SOEKAMTO (1718)1-0G5+011 Juni 2024
FAJAR AMRULLOH (2044)AGUSDWIDARIYANTO . (1000)1-0G1+011 Juni 2024
AGUSDWIDARIYANTO . (1000)FAJAR AMRULLOH (2044)0-1G1+011 Juni 2024
DEDI ANWAR (1000)IWAN SAMAN (1126)1-0G2+011 Juni 2024
JEFRY DJAFAR (1041)REVAN ARIZKI (1838)0-1G3+011 Juni 2024
SRI WIDODO (1321)DEDI ANWAR (1000)0-1G3+011 Juni 2024
DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)DEDI ANWAR (1000)0-1G5+011 Juni 2024
DEDI ANWAR (1000)DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)1-0G5+011 Juni 2024
DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)DEDI ANWAR (1000)0-1G5+011 Juni 2024
DEDI ANWAR (1000)DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)0-1G5+011 Juni 2024
DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)IWAN SAMAN (1126)0-1G10+011 Juni 2024
IWAN SAMAN (1126)DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)1-0G10+011 Juni 2024
ADAM BACHTIAR (1474)SAUMI HALIM (1174)1-0G5+011 Juni 2024
SAUMI HALIM (1174)ADAM BACHTIAR (1474)0-1G5+011 Juni 2024
ARYUDI BADAU (1664)MASMUR TARIGAN (1827)1-0G5+010 Juni 2024
DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)HERRY PURWANTO (1523)0-1G10+010 Juni 2024
HERRY PURWANTO (1523)DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)1-0G10+010 Juni 2024
DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)HERRY PURWANTO (1523)0-1G10+010 Juni 2024
HERRY PURWANTO (1523)DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)0-1G10+010 Juni 2024
DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)HERRY PURWANTO (1523)1-0G10+010 Juni 2024
HERRY PURWANTO (1523)DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)1-0G10+010 Juni 2024
MANSYUKUR (1761)REVAN ARIZKI (1838)0-1G3+110 Juni 2024
SRI WIDODO (1321)DEDI ANWAR (1000)0-1G3+010 Juni 2024
ANTONI BANGUN (1882)MAJID ABDUL PAKAJA (1874)0-1G3+010 Juni 2024
DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)HERRY PURWANTO (1523)0-1G10+010 Juni 2024
HERRY PURWANTO (1523)DENI ARIF LESMANA (1642)0-1G10+010 Juni 2024
FRANS SUKANDAR (1342)HARIS MULYADI (2041)0-1G10+010 Juni 2024
FRANS SUKANDAR (1342)HARIS MULYADI (2041)0-1G10+010 Juni 2024
HARIS MULYADI (2041)FRANS SUKANDAR (1342)1-0G10+010 Juni 2024
FRANS SUKANDAR (1342)HARIS MULYADI (2041)0-1G10+010 Juni 2024
HARIS MULYADI (2041)FRANS SUKANDAR (1342)1-0G10+010 Juni 2024
IMAM SYAFII (1000)BAMBANG GIBRAN (1000)0-1G1+010 Juni 2024
BAMBANG GIBRAN (1000)IMAM SYAFII (1000)1-0G1+010 Juni 2024
ZAMZURI GENJUR (1000)KASIONO KUDUS (1249)0-1G1+010 Juni 2024
DEDING KUSDINAR (999)AGUNG DARMAJI (1771)1-0G3+010 Juni 2024
YUSUF R (1509)AGUNG DARMAJI (1771)0-1G3+010 Juni 2024
AGUNG DARMAJI (1771)YUSUF R (1509)1-0G3+010 Juni 2024
DIDI RAHMADI (1872)YON MAR (1716)1-0G5+310 Juni 2024
YUS YUSUF (1280)MURHADI BOGOR (1998)1-0G5+010 Juni 2024
FAHRURRAZY . (992)JEFRY DJAFAR (1041)1-0G3+010 Juni 2024
YADI R (1000)BAMBANG TRI PAMBUDI (1000)1-0G5+010 Juni 2024
SU RAJI (1879)IWAN SAMAN (1126)1-0G3+010 Juni 2024
UDIN SUTRISNO (1429)SUNDA LCKB (1000)0-1G5+009 Juni 2024
SUNDA LCKB (1000)UDIN SUTRISNO (1429)1-0G5+009 Juni 2024
SAUMI HALIM (1174)FRANS SUKANDAR (1342)0-1G3+009 Juni 2024
FUDHAILUL BARRI (2210)HENDRIK FRIASAYANI (1785)1-0G2+109 Juni 2024
IR ALIZAR (1966)ASARI JAMJAM (1292)1-0G5+009 Juni 2024
ABDUL SHUKOR (1746)IGNASIUS BONGGA (1000)0-1G1+009 Juni 2024
REZI FIRNANDA (1821)MUSRI DENI (1968)0-1G3+109 Juni 2024
SRI WIDODO (1321)IWAN SAMAN (1126)0-1G3+009 Juni 2024
NOPREN LIISE (1000)IMRONI (1000)0-1G3+009 Juni 2024
TOXLEE E (1065)FITSAL ASWA MUZAFKAR (1539)1-0G1+009 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)NOPREN LIISE (1000)1-0G3+009 Juni 2024
SUNDA LCKB (1000)YAYAT EDHAR (987)1-0G5+009 Juni 2024
IWAN SAMAN (1126)DODI ADVOKAT (1000)0-1G2+009 Juni 2024
DODI ADVOKAT (1000)IWAN SAMAN (1126)1-0G2+009 Juni 2024
IWAN SAMAN (1126)DODI ADVOKAT (1000)0-1G2+009 Juni 2024
DODI ADVOKAT (1000)IWAN SAMAN (1126)0-1G2+009 Juni 2024
IWAN SAMAN (1126)DODI ADVOKAT (1000)0-1G2+009 Juni 2024
DJOHAN BOGOR (1653)ICA FAISAL (1054)0-1G10+009 Juni 2024
ICA FAISAL (1054)DJOHAN BOGOR (1653)1-0G10+009 Juni 2024
DJOHAN BOGOR (1653)ICA FAISAL (1054)0-1G10+009 Juni 2024
ICA FAISAL (1054)DJOHAN BOGOR (1653)1-0G10+009 Juni 2024
DJOHAN BOGOR (1653)ICA FAISAL (1054)0-1G10+009 Juni 2024
ICA FAISAL (1054)DJOHAN BOGOR (1653)1-0G10+009 Juni 2024
KOMANG HENDRA (1108)JEFRY DJAFAR (1041)1-0G3+009 Juni 2024
MUHAMMAD KASTALANI (1000)IKHSAN NURWAHYUDI (1790)0-1G3+009 Juni 2024
SETIAWAN SUBAGIO (1593)IVAN TAMBUNAN (1405)0-1G10+009 Juni 2024
FUDHAILUL BARRI (2210)CARLOS ANDRETTA (2147)0-1G2+108 Juni 2024
EKO PRIYONO (1785)MUHAMMAD FADLY (1479)0-1G5+008 Juni 2024
EKO PRIYONO (1785)MUHAMMAD FADLY (1479)1-0G5+008 Juni 2024
SANDI TRIATNA WIJAYA (1313)GUNAWAN KAB.CIANJUR (1000)0-1G3+008 Juni 2024
IMAM SYAFII (1000)ADI SURYA (1705)1-0G2+008 Juni 2024
????? ??????? (1351)GUSTI FRED FIRMANSYAH (1996)1-0G3+008 Juni 2024
FADJRI THOHIR (1084)UDIN SOLIKHUDIN (1320)1-0G10+008 Juni 2024
AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)DODI ADVOKAT (1000)0-1G3+008 Juni 2024
DODI ADVOKAT (1000)AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)0-1G3+008 Juni 2024
SYAH RIZAL (1404)HIJRA WINATA (1706)1-0G5+008 Juni 2024
HIJRA WINATA (1706)SYAH RIZAL (1404)0-1G5+008 Juni 2024
SYAH RIZAL (1404)HIJRA WINATA (1706)1-0G5+008 Juni 2024
HIJRA WINATA (1706)SYAH RIZAL (1404)1-0G5+008 Juni 2024
SYAH RIZAL (1404)HIJRA WINATA (1706)1-0G5+008 Juni 2024
HIJRA WINATA (1706)SYAH RIZAL (1404)0-1G5+008 Juni 2024
HIJRA WINATA (1706)SYAH RIZAL (1404)0-1G5+008 Juni 2024
ENDRI SATI (1891)JASA PURBA (1966)1-0G3+008 Juni 2024
TOXLEE E (1065)DERECK LAUREANO (2005)0-1G1+008 Juni 2024
SRI WIDODO (1321)DEDI ANWAR (1000)0-1G3+008 Juni 2024
SYAH RIZAL (1404)HIJRA WINATA (1706)1-0G5+008 Juni 2024
HIJRA WINATA (1706)SYAH RIZAL (1404)0-1G5+008 Juni 2024
SRI WIDODO (1321)JENI PAPUTUNGAN (1731)0-1G3+008 Juni 2024
KRISMAN AKZ (999)RIZA AZIMI MM (1025)0-1G3+008 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)0-1G3+008 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)1-0G3+008 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)1-0G3+008 Juni 2024
MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)IMRONI (1000)0-1G3+008 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)1-0G3+008 Juni 2024
MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)IMRONI (1000)1-0G3+008 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)1-0G3+008 Juni 2024
MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)IMRONI (1000)1-0G3+008 Juni 2024
MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)IMRONI (1000)0-1G3+008 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)1-0G3+008 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)1/2G3+008 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)MAKRUS FAUZI (1000)0-1G3+008 Juni 2024
SU RAJI (1879)TITO ACHMAD SETIAWAN (1794)1-0G2+008 Juni 2024
ADI SURYA (1705)SU RAJI (1879)1/2G2+008 Juni 2024
CHACHA NUGROHO (1600)BANYU W. WENING (0)0-1G10+208 Juni 2024
CHACHA NUGROHO (1600)BANYU WIGUNO WENING (1481)0-1G10+208 Juni 2024
BANYU WIGUNO WENING (1481)RAKATA RAYNOE (1482)1-0G10+208 Juni 2024
BANYU W. WENING (0)RAKATA RAYNOE (1482)1-0G10+208 Juni 2024
BANYU W. WENING (0)RJ RAYNOE (1400)1-0G10+208 Juni 2024
BANYU WIGUNO WENING (1481)RJ RAYNOE (1400)1-0G10+208 Juni 2024
ADE HARIYANTO (1674)ARNO KUSUMA (1239)1-0G10+208 Juni 2024
BANYU W. WENING (0)RAFA FIRJATULLAH (1930)0-1G10+208 Juni 2024
BANYU WIGUNO WENING (1481)RAFA FIRJATULLAH (1930)0-1G10+208 Juni 2024
BANYU W. WENING (0)RAFA FIRJATULLAH (1704)0-1G10+208 Juni 2024
BANYU WIGUNO WENING (1481)RAFA FIRJATULLAH (1704)0-1G10+208 Juni 2024
ADE HARIYANTO (1674)BANYU W. WENING (0)0-1G10+208 Juni 2024
ADE HARIYANTO (1674)BANYU WIGUNO WENING (1481)0-1G10+208 Juni 2024
IQBAL MAULA (1360)KASIONO KUDUS (1249)0-1G5+308 Juni 2024
KASIONO KUDUS (1249)IQBAL MAULA (1360)1-0G5+308 Juni 2024
IQBAL MAULA (1360)KASIONO KUDUS (1249)1-0G5+308 Juni 2024
KASIONO KUDUS (1249)IQBAL MAULA (1360)0-1G5+308 Juni 2024
DANNI RAMDHANI (1966)ADI SURYA (1705)1-0G5+007 Juni 2024
ADI SURYA (1705)DANNI RAMDHANI (1966)1/2G5+007 Juni 2024
SRI WIDODO (1321)AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)SRI WIDODO (1321)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
SRI WIDODO (1321)AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)SRI WIDODO (1321)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
SRI WIDODO (1321)AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
ANDRIAS HARIANTO (1716)IWAN ANDRYAN SUWANDY (1000)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
IWAN ANDRYAN SUWANDY (1000)ANDRIAS HARIANTO (1716)1/2G3+007 Juni 2024
ANDRIAS HARIANTO (1716)IWAN ANDRYAN SUWANDY (1000)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
IWAN ANDRYAN SUWANDY (1000)ANDRIAS HARIANTO (1716)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
ANDRIAS HARIANTO (1716)IWAN ANDRYAN SUWANDY (1000)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
IWAN ANDRYAN SUWANDY (1000)ANDRIAS HARIANTO (1716)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
MUHAMMAD KASTALANI (1000)IKHSAN NURWAHYUDI (1790)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
IKHSAN NURWAHYUDI (1790)MUHAMMAD KASTALANI (1000)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
ERI PRIMA (1337)TUTI RAHAYU SINUHAJI (1446)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
KASIONO KUDUS (1249)ZAMZURI GENJUR (1000)0-1G1+007 Juni 2024
DANNI RAMDHANI (1966)ADI SURYA (1705)0-1G5+007 Juni 2024
ADI SURYA (1705)DANNI RAMDHANI (1966)0-1G5+007 Juni 2024
DENI PRIANTO (1221)ADI SURYA (1705)0-1G2+007 Juni 2024
DONNY SETIAWAN (998)SERBAN GINTING (1950)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
SERBAN GINTING (1950)DONNY SETIAWAN (998)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
DONNY SETIAWAN (998)SERBAN GINTING (1950)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
SERBAN GINTING (1950)DONNY SETIAWAN (998)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
DONNY SETIAWAN (998)SERBAN GINTING (1950)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
DENI S. BULAN (1299)LUQMAN ABDUL WAHID MUHAMMAD (1000)1-0G3+207 Juni 2024
HAR DANI (1985)WAHYUDI (1174)1/2G5+207 Juni 2024
DANNI RAMDHANI (1966)NOPREN LIISE (1000)1-0G5+007 Juni 2024
SU RAJI (1879)MUHAMMAD KASTALANI (1000)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
MUHAMMAD KASTALANI (1000)SU RAJI (1879)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
SU RAJI (1879)MUHAMMAD KASTALANI (1000)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
SU RAJI (1879)MUHAMMAD KASTALANI (1000)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
MUHAMMAD KASTALANI (1000)SU RAJI (1879)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
AGUS HERRY SOEKAMTO (1718)ZAENAL ARIFIN (1492)1-0G5+307 Juni 2024
ZAENAL ARIFIN (1492)AGUS HERRY SOEKAMTO (1718)0-1G5+307 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)IMAM LANANG WIMBARDI (1641)0-1G2+007 Juni 2024
HIJRA WINATA (1706)SYAMS IDUS (1749)1/2G5+007 Juni 2024
ASAD MUSTHOFA (980)MIFTAHUR ROHMAN (1141)1-0G10+007 Juni 2024
MIFTAHUR ROHMAN (1141)ASAD MUSTHOFA (980)0-1G10+007 Juni 2024
MIFTAHUR ROHMAN (1141)ASAD MUSTHOFA (980)0-1G10+007 Juni 2024
ADI SURYA (1705)IMRONI (1000)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
PEDDIRAJU SRI RAJENDRA (1000)RAZAN SATU AMBUN JULIAT (1965)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
ANTONI FIRMANSYAH (1569)IMRONI (1000)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
ADI SURYA (1705)WAHYUDIN USWAH (1639)1-0G2+007 Juni 2024
SEO MEDAN (1176)IMRONI (1000)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
IMRONI (1000)SEO MEDAN (1176)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024
AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)0-1G3+007 Juni 2024
BAMBANG SULISTIO (1862)AHMAD SAUFANY (1622)1-0G3+007 Juni 2024